Launch modal
Last item for navigation

Classroom Directory

Pre-K

Kimberly Tomlinson

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Allyson Booth

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Ashley Matthews

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Lily McDaniel

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Jennifer Walker

[email protected]

1st Grade

Dia Jones

[email protected]

1st Grade

Jasmine McCutcheon

[email protected]

1st Grade

Alexa Stringer

[email protected]

1st Grade

Erika Weinfurter

[email protected]

2nd Grade

Bre Cline

[email protected]

2nd Grade

Ashley Collins

[email protected]

2nd Grade

Lisa Morton

[email protected]

2nd Grade

Kisha Starks

[email protected]

3rd Grade

Joy Acosta

[email protected]

3rd Grade

Allie Brodell

[email protected]

3rd Grade

Elaine Minott

[email protected]

3rd Grade

Felica Morgan

[email protected]

4th Grade

Cheryl Allie

[email protected]

4th Grade

Lisa Banks

[email protected]s

4th Grade

Kamie Wilson

[email protected]

4th Grade

Emilie Liebert

[email protected]

5th Grade

Rebecca Leonard

[email protected]

5th Grade

Kate Mills

[email protected]

5th Grade

Patrick Randall

[email protected]

Office Staff

Principal

Dr. Jill Murphy

[email protected]

Assistant Principal

Miranda Peck

[email protected]

Counselor

Gwen Strong

[email protected]

Secretary/Registrar

Sharon Satterwhite

[email protected]

Bookkeeper

Savannah Smith

[email protected]

Office Clerk

Christine Risk

[email protected]

School Psychologist

 

 

Clinician

Melissa Gable

[email protected]

Support Staff

Cafeteria Manager

Amy Yates

[email protected]

RTI Coordinator

Sandi Watkins

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Shannon Billingsley

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Danielle Carey

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Bridget Head

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Valerie Koenig

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Sherry Webb

[email protected]

EIP Teacher

Ray Zahradnik

[email protected]

Gifted

Tanya Hampton

[email protected]

Media Specialist

Tonya Grant

[email protected]

Art Specialist

Garett Riemersma

[email protected]

Music Specialist

Haley Bennett

[email protected]

Physical Education

Russell Thomas

[email protected]

Science Lab

Cheris Scott

[email protected]

Ready

Kaylah Sutton

[email protected]

Ready

Michelle Powell

[email protected]dale.k12.ga.us

Ready SLP

Kim Stegall

[email protected]

LTC

Julie Benkoski

[email protected]

Ready LTC

Jamie Wilson

[email protected]

Resource

Helen Clinton-Cain

[email protected]

Resource

Christina Ford

[email protected]

Resource

Kellie Keaton

[email protected]

Resource

Monica Sims

[email protected]

Resource

Justin Stegall

[email protected]

Resource

Tammy Trail

[email protected]

Reading Recovery

Dornalie Henry-Antoine

[email protected]

Speech

Telaia Smalls

[email protected]

ESOL

Terry Ivey

[email protected]

DLS PreK-2

Betsy Averette

[email protected]

DLS 3-5

Dana Stone

[email protected]

INTEL

Joyce Smith

[email protected]